Director
Matthew Vaughn
Screenplay
Jane Goldman, Matthew Vaughn
Director of photography
Ben Davis
Film Editor
Jon Harris
Set Design
Alex Santucci (Art Director - Italy); Marco Furbatto (Assistant Art Director - Italy); Cristina Cecconato (Graphic Designer - Italy); Maria Cristina Barberis (Art Department Coordinator - Italy); Simone Paralovo (Art Department PA - Italy); Carlotta Buda (Art Department Trainee - Italy); Carlotta Frecentese (Art Department Trainee - Italy); Paola Sforzini (Head Painter - Italy); Vittorio Di Persio (Painter - Italy); Stefano Baldini e Damiano Piccione (Assistant Painter - Italy).
Costume Design
Stefano De Nardis (Costume Supervisor - Italy); Massimiliana Tiberi (Costume Assistant - Italy); Claudio Manzi, Katia Scarpa e Giovanni Paris (Crowd Costumer - Italy); Katia Folco (Junior Crowd Costumer - Italy); Giulia Orsacchiotto, Luisa Corda e Elena Pascaniuc (Seamstress - Italy); Carola Fenocchio (Costume Department Buyer - Italy); Elena Rotatori (Costume Department Coordinator - Italy); Marco Alzari e Frieda Basso (Set Costumer - Italy); Andrea Catalano, Iliaria Belloste e Alessandro Baro (Daily Crowd Costumer - Italy).
Operator
Martino Tagliaferri (C Cam 1st AC - Italy); Alberto Viscardi (C Cam 2nd AC - Italy); Emiliano Leurini (D Cam Operator e D Cam 1st AC - Italy); Niccolò Brindasso (D Cam 2nd AC - Italy); Gianni Aldi (G Cam Operator - Italy); Alias Gallione (G Cam 1st AC - Italy); Davide Borsa (G Cam 2nd AC - Italy); Federico Di Maria (Camera Trainee).
Special Effects
Danilo Bollettini (SFX Coordinator - Italy); Silvano Scasseddu (SFX Senior Technician / Armourer - Italy); Marco Corridori Moneta (SFX Technician - Italy).
Make-up
Agata Cossu (Parrucchieri). Make-Up Artist - Italy Federico Laurenti Crowd Make-Up Artist Asst - Italy Laura Tonello Crowd Make-Up Artist Asst - Italy Melissa Mazzocco Crowd Make-Up Artist Asst - Italy Sun Howard Hair Stylist - Italy Ferdinando Merolla Hair Stylist - Italy Marcelle Genovese Crowd Hair Stylist - Italy Angelo Vannella Crowd Hair Stylist - Italy Gaetano Panico Crowd Hair Stylist - Italy Valentina Spuntarelli Crowd Hair Stylist - Italy Luca Saccuman Make-Up & Hair Trainee - Italy Rebecca Jones Make-Up & Hair Trainee - Italy Chiara Merolla
Assistant Director
Casting
Laura Leonardi (Extras Casting Coordinator - Italy); Elena Aime, Stefania Monge] e Iacopo Di Meglio (Extras Casting Coordinator Assistant - Italy); Valentina Ciminelli, Maurizio Lesto DeAngelis, Rodolfo De Maistre, Giulia Cristino, Andrea Silvestro e Leucotea Monti (Crowd Marshall - Italy).
Altri credits

Arianna Trono (Prep Unit Manager - Italy); Alice Furri e Stefano Golzi (Prep Production Assistant - Italy); Margherita Di Tullio (Production Office Coordinator - Italy); Karin Pavone e Marilena Mondati (Assistant Production Office Coordinator - Italy); Alberto Martin e Fabio Massimo Vaccino (Office PA - Italy).

Mara Cereda (Location Supervisor - Italy); Emanuela Minoli, Federico Fusco e Giorgio Vigna(Location Manager - Italy); Luca Emanuelle Galzignato, Paolo Ferro e Alfredo ‘Fred’ Ferrentino (Assistant Location Manager - Italy); Carola Benedetti (Location Dept. PA - Italy); Fabio Carabba (Location Facilities - Italy). Andrea Piria (Production Accountant - Italy); Louise Van Hamme (Location Accountant - Italy); Zhanna Rykova (1st Assistant Accountant - Italy); Chiara Catalano (2nd Assistant Accountant - Italy); Gianluca Laurenti (Assistant Accountant - Italy); Daniela Macrillò (Payroll - Italy); Rossella Caiani e Federica Bertolino (Assistant Payroll - Italy); Andrea Tolomei (Cashier - Italy); Franca Boccabella (Tax Credit Accountant - Italy).

Cristina Leurini (Catering Manager - Italy); Mauro Bianchetti (Catering Coordinator - Italy); Davide Melchiorre (Chef - Italy); Mirko Bianchetti (Chef Assistant - Italy); Mariya Vasileva e Bodgan Mirza (Kitchen Assistant - Italy); Stefano De Cristofaro (Craft - Italy); Daniel Virgulto, Mirko Cammilluzzi e Simone Zuccarello (Craft Assistant - Italy); Emilia Stillo (VIP Craft Assistant - Italy); Roberto Ratini e Fabio Cipriani (Kitchen Driver - Italy); Fabio Mancini (Fridge Driver - Italy); Fabrizio Perelli e Simone Giorgi (Supporting Van Driver - Italy). Roberta Butti (Additional Continuity Supervisor).

Stefano Marino (Gaffer - Italy); Giuseppe Meloni (Best Boy Rigging - Italy); Salvatore Ruberto, Leonardo Beltrame, Roberto Calfapietra e Flavio Meloni (Rigging Electrician - Italy); Severino Tramontani e Stefano Palmesino (Facilities Electrician - Italy).

Croce Rossa Italiana - Comitato di Susa (Noleggio Ambulanze).

Marco Maurizi (Set Facilities Manager - Italy); Alessio Pagliari, Tobia Iannone e Daniele Botta (Set Facilities Man - Italy); Fabrizio Sapino, Mauro Maurizi, Marco Molosini e Federico Airoldi (Prep Facilities Man - Italy); Fabrizio Tozzi e Stefano Panarotto (Facilities Man - Italy).

Lorenzo Basile (Picture Vehicles Coordinator - Italy).

Antonio Murer (Prop Master - Italy); Mauro Nati, Rudy Campanella e Francesco Spina (Prop Man - Italy); Tzaddi Crociara (Asst. Prop Man - Italy); Michele Panattoni (Storeman - Italy).

Roberto Giansoldati (C Camera Dolly Grip - Italy); Andrea Serenrosso (D Camera Dolly Grip - Italy).

Francis McCormick (Security Coordinator - Italy); Lorenzo Salvan (Security /Driver MV - Italy).

Peppe Santoni (Transport Manager - Italy); Masssimiliano Rocchetti (Transport Captain - Italy); Simone Olivieri (Transport Coordinator - Italy); Fabrizio Perrella e Angelo Arancio (Unit Van Driver - Italy); Alessandro Pantano, Umberto Vergano, Federico Mosco, Giacomo Benassi, Dorval Pittaluga, Emanuele Jengo, Gino Candeloro, Stefano Piovesan e Andrea Lattanzi (Crew Van Driver - Italy); Alberto Scisco (Driver to Darren Gilford - Italy); Emiliano Remelli (Driver to Dominic Capon - Italy); Eleonora Rispoli (Driver to Michele Clapton - Italy); Angelo Scalia (Production Bus Driver - Italy); Carlo Pandolfo (Art Director Driver - Italy); Claudio Santagata (Set Decorator Driver - Italy); Riccardo Tomassi (Genny #01 Driver - Italy); Edoardo Peschisolido (Genny #02 Driver - Italy); Maurizio Consoli (Genny BC 200 Kw - Italy); Luigi Aventini (Rigging Electrician #01 Driver - Italy); Mauro Franco (Rigging Electrician #02 Driver - Italy); Fabio Civitani (Camera Truck Driver - Italy); Davide Chiarlitti (3 Ways #01 Driver - Italy); Valentino Pomoaci (3 Ways #02 Driver - Italy); Michele Milo (Bicamper Driver - Italy); Roberto Arena (AD's Trailer Driver - Italy); Paolo Mascoli (Honeywagon #01 Driver - Italy); Pietro Marrocco (Honeywagon #02 Driver - Italy); Marco Callarà (Addtl Genny #01 Driver - Italy); Alberico Amore (Addtl Genny #02 Driver - Italy); Peter Antonini (Dressing Prop Truck Driver - Italy); Giacomo Agazzi (Dressing Prop Truck Driver - Italy); Giulio Chillino (3 Ways #03 Driver - Italy); Fabio Capraro (Production Luton Driver - Italy); Luigi D'Abrosca (Costume Truck Driver - Italy); Massimo Marra (UK Lighting Genny Driver - Italy); Alfredo Cena e Samuel Polidori (UK Lighting Truck Driver - Italy).

Cast and characters

Ralph Fiennes, Gemma Arterton, Rhys Ifans, Matthew Goode, Tom Hollander, Harris Dickinson, Daniel Brühl, Djimon Hounsou, Charles Dance, Stanley Tucci, Alexandra Maria Lara, Ross Anderson, Neil Jackson, Alison Steadman, Branka Katic, Robert Aramayo, Joel Basman.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Alessandro Borgese (Stunt Coordinator - Italy); Emiliano Barretta (Assistant Stunt Coordinator - Italy); Alessandro Rosalia, Alessio Damiani, Ana Maria Lache, Andrea De Pedis, Angelo Di Napoli, Barbara Liparoti, Daniel Ragusa, Daniele Salvestri, Elton Gjikolaj, Emanuele Romano, Enrico Ragusa, Flavio Altissimi, Gabriele Cordo', Gabriele Scilla, Gianluigi Scilla, Marco Barretta, Massimiliano Ubaldi, Orlando Ragusa, Ramona Lucangeli, Roberto Resta, Simone Maggio, Valter Di Francesco, Viviana Papacci e Vittorio Verdirosi (Stunt Performer - Italy).

Production Director
Simon Crook, Daniele Abeille (Production Manager - Italy); Alessandro Minisola (Assistant Production Manager - Italy)
Executive Producer
Matteo Leurini (Set Unit Manager - Italy); Edoardo Gaeta, Edoardo Tozzi, Francesco Morina, Guglielmo D'Avanzo (Set Production Assistant - Italy)
Producer
Gianluca Leurini (Line Producer - Italy); Vanessa Zerda Rueda (Assistant to G.Leurini - Italy)
Production
Marv Films, Twentieth Century Fox
Distribution
20th Century Fox Italia
Arredamento
Veronica Lopez (Set Decorator Assistant - Italy); Raffaella Cuviello (Set Decorating Buyer - Italy); Mauro Masotti (Draper - Italy); Alessio Di Giovacchino (Asst Draper - Italy).
Assistente alla regia
Franco Basaglia (1st Assistant Director - Italy); Alessia Silvetti (2nd Assistant Director - Italy); Federica Durigon (2nd 2nd Assistant Director - Italy); Matteo Bernardini (3rd Assistant Director - Italy); Francesco Palmero, Francesco Pansini, Veronica Ponzoni, Enrico Rama, Guglielmo Loliva, Sara Falco e Gabriele Camilli (Set PA - Italy)