Director
Ronnie Sandahl
Screenplay
Ronnie Sandahl
Director of photography
Marek Septimus Wieser (Director of photography); Matteo Mari (Data Wrangler); Laura Bellacicco (Video Assist)
Film Editor
Mikael Windelin (Post Production Coordinator); Thomas Dyg (No StringsVFX / Denmark post); Åsa Mossberg (Editor / Denmark post); Emma Düring (Editors Assitan/Denmark/ SF-Studios)
Set Design
Kajsa Severin (Production Designer); Maja Cecur (Art Department Assistant); Luca Genesio (Property Master Constructor); Giacomo Cella (Property Master Constructor Assistant); Tzaddi Crociara (Stand by Prop)
Costume Design
Mariano Tufano (Costume Designer); Lavinia Bonsignore (Costume Designer's 1st Assistant ended); Francesa Cibischino (Costume Designer's 1st Assistant); Irene Patacchiola (Costume Designer's 2nd Assistant ended); Anna Bonardello (Costume Designer's 3rd Assistant); Maja Synøve Gulbrandsen (Costume Intern 2); Cristiana Fabris (Seamstress)
Sound
Marco Fiumara (Sound Mixer); Andrea Viali (Boom); Hans Møller (Sound Desiger / Denmark post)
Operator
Fabrizio La Palombara (2nd Camera Operator); Francesco Cavazza (1st AC); Angelo Nakhnoukh (2nd AC); Marco Fossati (1st AC ended); Carlo Febbraro (2nd AC ended)
Make-up
Francesca Tampieri (Head Makeup & Hair); Elena Rossi (Makeup Ass.); Sara Jmili (Hair Ass.)
Assistant Director
Mike Lundin (1st AD); Giulia Forcolini (2rd AD); Riccardo D'Amico (3rd AD); Rodolfo De Maistre (3rd AD soccer coordinator)
Casting
Francesca Sambataro (Italian Casting); Laura Leonardi (Extra Casting); Elena Aime (Extra Casting); Davide Di Lernia (Extra Casting Assistant); Valentina Ciminelli (Assistente casting e capogruppo)
Segretario di edizione
Altri credits
Stefano Borla (Football Coreographer). Davide Spina (Location Manager); Agnese Bighin (Coordinator); Giada Risso (Accountant). Janne Kokki (Key Gaffer); Paolo Saccinto (Gaffer); Giampiero Cambursano (Elettrician); Vasile Pomohaci (Generator Operator). Riccardo Mellana (Key Grip); Enzo Pontil (Grip); Filippo Montanari (Grip). Umberto Calcagno (Grip Van); Michele Milo (Costume Van); Franco Mauro (Make up Driver); Giulio Chillino (Tricamper). Stefano La Veneziana (Panalight - Camera and Equipment Rental). Alessandro Novelli (EA Stunt - Stunt).
Production Director
Danilo Goglio Production Manager
Executive Producer
Daniele Morini (Unit Manager)
Organizzatore generale
Erik Rydell (Producer Assistant)
Executive production
999 Films di Luca Legnani
Producer
Piodor Gustafsson (Producer), Marcello Paolillo e Lucia Nicolai (Co - Producer / Art of Panic), Birgitte Skov (Co - Producer / SF studios Denmark)
Co-producer
Erich Hörtnagl (Line Producer - Spark Film); Luca Legnani (Line Producer - 9.99 Films)
Production
Spark Film, Art of Panic, SF Studios
con il contributo del POR FESR Piemonte 2014-2020-Azione III 3c.1.2 – bando “Piemonte Film TV Fund ”; con il sostegno della Film Commission Torino Piemonte e con il patrocinio della Città di Torino.
Assistente scenografo
Leonie Heys Cerchio e Petra Lundkvist (Art Director Assistant)
Assistente alla regia
Daniele Vitelli (Director's Assistant)
Assistente di produzione
Emiliano Remelli, Ivano Coia, Stefano Golzi (Set PA)